P R E S E N T E R S
 

Leah Remini
(Host, Scientology & The Aftermath)

 

Kandi Burruss
(Winner, The Masked Singer & Cast Member, The Real Housewives of Atlanta)

 

James Charles
(Host, YouTube’s Instant Influencer)

 

Pauly D
(Jersey Shore: Family Vacation)

 

Wendi McLendon-Covey
(ABC's The Goldbergs, Quibi's Reno 911!)

 

Melissa Peterman
(Host, Punchline and Star of Reba & Baby Daddy)

 

James Kennedy
(Vanderpump Rules)

 

Matt Iseman
(Host, American Ninja Warrior)

 

Akbar Gbaja-Biamila
(Host, American Ninja Warrior)

 

Joanne & GiaNina Paolantonio
(Dance Moms)

 

Michele Fitzgerald
(Survivor: Winners At War)

 

Brad Rutter
(Jeopardy! The Greatest Of All Time)

 

Mila & Emma
(Instagram Stars)

 

Nick Uhas
(Science YouTuber & Host, Blown Away)

 

Nina West
(Miss Congeniality 2019, RuPaul's Drag Race)

 

Jake Hoot
(Winner, The Voice)

 

Geoffrey Mac
(Winner, Project Runway)

 

Nancy Volpe Beringer
(Runner-Up, Project Runway)

 

Che Spiotta
(Winner, MasterChef Jr)

 

Jackson Michie
(Winner, Big Brother 21)

 

Brett Robinson
(Big Brother 20)

 

Rob “Caveman” Alleva
(Host, Kings of Pain)

 

Adam Thorn
(Host, Kings of Pain)

 

Lorena Abreau
(“Atomic Ant”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Carrie Bernans
(“Banshee”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Yessenia Cossio
(“Dynamite”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Ruel DaCosta
(“Bulldog”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Julian Daigre
(“Rocket”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Travis DesLaurier
(“Beach Boy”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Brooke Ence
(“The Boss”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Ross Forte
(“Viking”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Zac Gordon
(“Horse”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Caitlin Hutson
(“Flame”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Jesse La Flair
(“La Flair”, Ultimate Tag)

 

TaVon McVey
(“The Flow”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Laura Micetich
(“Iron Giantess”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Sydney Olson
(“Spitfire”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Austin Raye
(“Big Deal”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Corbin Reinhardt
(“The Kid”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Josh Yadon
(“Caveman”, Ultimate Tag)

 

Omar Zaki
(“The Geek”, Ultimate Tag)

S P E C I A L   

A P P E A R A N C E S

 

Amy Poehler
(Making It)

 

Simon Cowell
(America's Got Talent)

 

Dr. Sandra Lee
(Dr. Pimple Popper)

 

Sig & Mandy Hansen
(Deadliest Catch)

 

Kodi Lee
(Winner, America's Got Talent)

 

Motoki Maxted
(I Want My Stuff Back)

 

Alexis Michelle
(Drag Me Down the Aisle, RuPaul's Drag Race)

 

Jujubee
(Drag Me Down the Aisle, RuPaul's Drag Race)

 

Thorgy Thor
(Drag Me Down the Aisle, RuPaul's Drag Race)

 

The Cast of I Am Jazz ft. Jazz Jennings
 

The Cast of Floribama Shore
 

Derek Hough
(World of Dance)

 

The Cast of Are You Smarter Than a  5th Grader
 

Khiem Nguyen
(Winner, Making It)

 

Collin Cella
(Winner, American Ninja Warrior Junior)

 

Kai Beckstrand
(Winner, American Ninja Warrior Junior)

 

Vance Walker
(2-Time Champion, American Ninja Warrior Junior)

Hollywood, CA

Tel: 310.461.4360

info@rtvas.com

© 2020 by Toronado Entertainment, LLC

  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon